Ho-link Technology Co., Limited

2 Channel Forward XLR Balanced Audio to Fiber Converter,broadcasts quality audio signals up to 12.5 miles of single-mode

Product Details
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Ho-Link
Certification: CE/ROHS/FCC/SGS
Model Number: HL-XLR-S2A↑-T/RF
Payment & Shipping Terms
Min Order: 10pcs
Price: Negotiable
Packaging: Packed in carton firstly,and then reinforced with wooden case for outer packing
Delivery Time: 1-3 working days after received your payment
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 3,000pcs per month
Description
Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
Number Of Channels: 2 Channels
Optical Connector: FC/ST/SC/LC (optional)
Rx Sensitivity: -24dBm
Transmission Distance: 0~20KM/40KM/60KM/80/100KM (SM)
Relative Humidity: 0% ~ 95% (non-condensing)
Operating Temperature: -20°C ~ +75°C
Storage Temperature: -40°C ~ +85°C
MTBF: >100,000 Hours
2 Channel Forward XLR Balanced Audio to Fiber Converter Product Description Introduction The balanced audio sends balanced line level XLR broadcast quality audio signal up 12.5 miles on single mode fiber.The ...
Product Description >
More  

XLR Balanced Audio to Fiber Converter

Call Us
Contact Supplier
Change Language